ICICI Bank
 
Winners

Art on Paper

Age Group 4 - 7

Winner Registration Id Artist Name
Mega Winner LVJHH4I Bhavya Pahwa
National Winner CJ41RTJ Manya N Shah
Qualifiers SACBPMP Niyati jayeshbhai visavadia
YI80V7K AISHI PAL
HVIJCX0 Shivanshh Grover
NZWOY8J Yashoda Bajpai Pathangay
QUU3490 Tara Rastogi
TMO3MSX Kushagra Gupta
3LG75H1 Rupal agrawal
AAEYSJ7 Adrija Chattopadhyay
I0V5B7M Adivya Gupta
K7ILH5J Tisha Gupta
YGB55C0 Anushka
P4WEHXT Tasneem Rangwala
TE80PR1 titiksha nath
GR2GGED Maharshi Chakraborty
KFGJY3T aleena ghauri

Age Group 8 - 12

Winner Registration Id Artist Name
National winner PK0MR0X JYOTIRADITYA MAHAPATRA
Qualifiers 8TTMX6N Turandra Manikandan
93AELNL MOHOR SABUI
9BTS7QN G Mokesh Kumar
JTN3KJU Saloni Yadav
ND1JZAR T Mridhini
2L85NEC Vedika Jain
885CSM2 VARAD PRASAD
A1UMHSZ lucky banjara
M5140BY D SANJANA
XAI5ZRI priyanshi chaturvedi
X6UZP5A YANA  AGGARWAL
QDJJP18 Sarvesh
7LMUV2E somay gupta
YR5BOPE Nitisha
7LMUV2E somay gupta

Age Group 13 - 17

Winner Registration Id Artist Name
Mega Winner LVJHH4I Bhavya Pahwa
National winner TU0EA0A Balram Jana
Qualifiers PTZWUYL Aastha Goel
BHFIB7S Shruti
CNI379N Prasad S Maniyani
EN7JILR DHAYANAND
LN13EXB Falguni Dhingra
RE0RHXJ VNiharika
D39OEAB Anushka Chaudhary
EAE5NLE Akshat Iyengar
UQYTP39 CH SAHITHI
B3DP1G7 Bhavya Gupta
OIUN059 Deepika Nayak
2QMWZNA AKANKSHA SHITAL SHAH
9XAY8J9 Yukta Jain
ZW7AIOJ Shrihari
I29WMVG VANESSA LOBO

Age Group 18 - 60

Winner Registration Id Artist Name
National winner 9VHOC0K M Vaibhav Shenoy
Qualifiers DH4P53X Digvijay singh
3T6ZXSV Amjad ali khan Pathan
75LFNEU Leena V Muzumdar
VJ2GD1M Sampadha
6QWOVMX Sujit Mitra
9DSTY2L Sanmati Balaji
9SC46HO SANJAY KUMAR V
C8L84IE Jaspreet Kaur
DD8827X Premjo Jose
GMLC0E3 Hiral Sanghavi
GYF137N vyom aggarwal
V9YXFJG Swagat Das
S7OJEH5 Rashmi Narahari
IWLTEY5 Vijayakiran Kanadam
OIJC2L7 Deepa Bhakta

Age Group 60+

Winner Registration Id Artist Name
National Winner G69FENS bhupinder singh bagga
Qualifiers 984USGA SHAIL MITTAL
NEVUQH0 Vijaykumar Pulawar
BMV1C9I PRAKASH AMBEGAONKAR
X0FVGDF PSS SASTRY
CUH0THZ Dr Raghunath Sahu
EPK3RSV Ramabhai N Patani
SC8SNK7 Shailendra Kumar Budhalakoti
08F4F7J Dr Hanumanlu Gangone
FCSL4UR P J JIRARY
19U0NDZ Suman Gupta
D67N9JY Ramesh Dumbhare
FCSL4UR P J JIRARY
1PWSDTV Mahanandagoudar
VYWCROC md misbha baig

Art on other surfaces

Age Group Category Registration Id Artist Name
8 to 12 years Mega winner V0RD9R8 Dhyan Saumil Desai
4 to 7 years National Winner R2U0MSM Aayushi mittal
Qualifiers 616I9GT sana hafeez
X6QCT3X Hitisha Thakkar
7CGA5W1 Riya Trakroo
8 to 12 years National Winner HWD2V1J Soumya
Qualifiers AFC47BM Shruthi varsha mk
ZJYF4GX Juilli Bandekar
POQPWKH AYUSHI PATEL
13 to 17 years National Winner GYY7T0Z Rohit Shrivastava
Qualifiers 1QVJRLM Amit Kumar Verma
XZEY1FR Disha Tushar Kothari
IK6F925 yagyajeet
18 to 60 years National Winner LDR0K3A NEETU SHARMA
Qualifiers NPXPT68 Sreenidhi T
6HAE4TT Seema Shaikh
YX7LNQG Tarannum Khatib
60+ years National Winner A0D80NB Mamata Pradhan
Qualifiers RPVNZOD Narayan S Balaji
657JX1H Ponnamma
T3WPD24 Vimal Chug

Society Winners - Individual

Age Group Registration Id Artist Name
4 to 7 years ASPF4YT shanmanth v
8 to 12 years 4YNX61Y megha
13 to 17 years 0738VNO Roshni lalji damor
18-60 years 9FBPJFP Tvisha Gupta
60+ years 8FDY48B Sumitra Ishwar singh gujar

School Winners - Individual

Age Group Registration Id Artist Name
4 to 7 years 2EWFTZY saundrya T Chakre
8 to 12 years VO9R4MP anubhab
13 to 17 years U4R9PC5 shaziya s
18 to 60 years 90LF0EI ANITA PATHAK

Societies Category

Category Small

Society Name Address State City
Silver Harmony CHSL Ghatkopar - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai
La Paradiso CHSL Andheri East - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai
Aashiyana CHSL Wadala East - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai

Category Medium

Society Name Address State City
Golden Arcade CHSL Sion - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai
Bal Prakash Mitra Mandal Khernagar - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai
Jawahar Nagar CHS Nerul - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai

Category Large

Society Name Address State City
Anmol CHS Goregaon - Greater Mumbai Maharashtra Mumbai
Kajaria Greens Alwar, Bhiwadi Rajasthan Bhiwadi
Avalon Gardens Alwar, Bhiwadi Rajasthan Bhiwadi

School Category

Category Small

School Name Address State City
Saint Soldier Sen. Sec. School Sadiq Punjab Sadiq
Dass & Brown World School Border Road, Ferozepur City Punjab Sadiq
DCM Presidency School Ludhiana Punjab Sadiq

Category  Medium

School Name Address State City
DCM International School Ferozepur City Punjab Sadiq
Vidyavikas Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Shrinagar, Latur Vidyavikas Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Shrinagar, Latur - 413512 Maharashtra Latur
Delhi Public School Udaipur Rajasthan Udaipur (Rajasthan)

Category Large

School Name Address State City
Central Academy Senior Secondry School Sardarpura, Udaipur Rajasthan Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Army Public School Bathinda Cantt Punjab   
Jayshree Periwal High School Chitrakoot Scheme, Jaipur-21 Rajasthan Jaipur